>> zurück zur Wettkampfseite <<

Frauen Fitness Figur 2 Dorothee Ziegler Athletik-Schmiede Helmstadt 4
4 Monika Ciaramaglia SMASH Fitness Park Schorndorf 3
3 Mirabella Walter Athletik-Schmiede Helmstadt 2
1 Daniela Pfeiffer Take Shape Schorndorf 1
Frauen Body 11 Manuela Krahmann 82,2 kg A. F. O. L. Shop Vallendar 2
12 Tina Klöpfer 65,5 kg Bodyplanet Ludwigsburg 1
Junioren 19 Sascha Jegler 84,8 kg Body Gym Mannheim 5
17 Michael Schmidt 95,7 kg Powerhouse Gym Stuttgart 4
20 Daniel Visnjouski 100,3 kg Powerhouse Gym Ludwigsburg 3
18 Colin Ziegler 84,8 kg Body Planet Ludwigsburg 2
16 Paul Poloczek 94,2 kg Take Shape Öhringen 1
Senioren 22 Reinhold Kaschuba 63,9 kg Andy's Gym Plienzhausen -
21 Jan Sein 91,2 kg Sportstudio Ottwald Kelsterbach 6
23 Hans-Peter Gärtner 85,5 kg Sports Studio Relex Durmersheim 5
25 Thomas Wagner 97,6 kg Get Fit Heidelberg 4
96 Jochen Bakalorz 105,6 kg Body-Facotry Gütersloh 3
97 Uwe Brucker 90,0 kg Power und Health Kirchheim-Teck 2
24 Gunnar Paasche 85,1 kg Out-Back-Gym Mainz 1
Männer Body Fitness 27 Yves Keil 70,9 kg Fit in Form Karlsruhe -
28 Joachim Zoldam 73,1 kg Fit in Form Karlsruhe -
30 Marc Garcias 74,0 kg Sport und Fun Ulm -
31 Sven Bosch 76,7 kg Sport und Fun Ulm -
33 Achim Schweikart 88,7 kg Treibers Indoor Walldorf -
34 Thomas Häge 75,3 kg Sportpark Bretten -
36 Christian Kellenberger 89,6 kg Bodyplanet Ludwigsburg -
37 Achim Cherdoud 78,8 kg New Power Gym Bad Kreuznach -
38 Eduard Ruff 84,0 kg Bodyplanet Ludwigsburg -
39 Waldemar Ruff 74,4 kg Bodyplanet Ludwigsburg -
86 Souhail Gafsi 85,1 kg Body Gym Mannheim -
87 Senol Agin 71,0 kg Body Gym Mannheim -
88 Thorsten Burkhardt 74,7 kg Fitness Center Ruh Bürstadt -
35 Uli Knoll 79,8 kg Bodybuilding e. V. Wiesloch 6
40 Marcin Lopucki 83,8 kg Zawiska Mega Bydgoszcz, Polen 5
26 Sascha Kantar 88,0 kg Andy's Gym Plienzhausen 4
29 Thorsten Berschet 76,2 kg Out-Back-Gym Mainz 3
85 Serdar Ayer 76,3 kg SMASH Fitness Park Schorndorf 2
32 Andreas Ferrara 78,0 kg Body Gym Mannheim 1
Paare Andrea und Gunnar Paasche Out-Back-Gym Mainz 1
Männer I 43 Sahin Adem 69,0 kg SMASH Fitness Park Schorndorf -
91 Dimi Stoltidis 65,1 kg Bodyplanet Ludwigsburg -
42 Swen Popic 69,8 kg Body Gym Mannheim 6
46 Stefan Hep 69,8 kg Bodyplanet Ludwigsburg 5
41 Jürgen Kruber 70,0 kg Fitness Point Heidelberg 4
44 Plato Ergen 70,0 kg Fit in Form Karlsruhe 3
45 Uwe End 66,9 kg United Sport Bammental 2
92 Patrick Ostolani 70,0 kg Allstar Leistungszetrum Gießen 1
Männer II 49 Carlos Cercantes 72,5 kg Gast aus Peru -
52 Sebastian Hermeth 79,9 kg SMASH Fitness Park Schorndorf 6
51 Remigius Wosch 75,7 kg A. F. O. L. Shop Vallendar 5
53 Mark Reim 78,2 kg Plaza Leonberg 4
50 Eric Bernier 77,5 kg Treibers Indoor Walldorf 3
48 Mirko Schnürer 79,0 kg Fit in Form Karlsruhe 2
47 Sabit Kelmendi 79,4 kg SMASH Fitness Park Schorndorf 1
Männer III 57 Jörg Janz 83,9 kg Out-Back-Gym Mainz -
60 Murat Ekincioglu 85,9 kg Sportpark Bretten -
61 Maik Jüttner 89,4 kg Dynamic Neuhausen -
63 Martin Gray 86,9 kg Body Gym Mannheim -
64 Uwe Brucker 90,0 kg Power und Health Kirchheim-Teck 6
62 Murat Tombul 85,6 kg Fitness 4 You Nagold 5
59 Peter Petsche 86,6 kg Take Shape Schorndorf 4
58 Gunnar Paasche 85,1 kg Out-Back-Gym Mainz 3
65 Ersin Oguz 85,4 kg Body Gym Mannheim 2
66 Martin Schramm 88,7 kg Powerhouse Gym Ludwigsburg 1
Männer IV 67 Jan Sein 91,2 kg Sportstudio Ottwald Kelsterbach -
69 Arne Kurth 99,6 kg A. F. O. L. Shop Vallendar -
70 Thomas Wagner 97,6 kg Get Fit Heidelberg -
74 Peter Laabs 95,1 kg Body Gym Mannheim 6
71 Jochen Bakalorz 105,6 kg Body-Facotry Gütersloh 5
73 Mirco Burger 101,2 kg Body Planet Ludwigsburg 4
72 Marco Vunic 98,0 kg Fitness Depot Worms 3
68 Fadi Issa 96,4 kg SMASH Fitness Park Schorndorf 2
75 Matthias Botthof 103,9 kg Allstar Leistungszetrum Gießen 1
Gesamtsieger 4:1: Matthias Botthof

>> zurück zur Wettkampfseite <<